- Die Erfolge unserer Mitglieder 2013 -

Datum Sparte Mitglied Hund Platz mit AKZ Ort

Resultate 2013 

28.12.13

Sani 2 Margrit Klaus Nathan 2. Platz (SG) JA SC OG Grenchen

28.12.13

Sani 3 Monika Ballerini Breeze 1. Platz (V) JA SC OG Grenchen

28.12.13

Sani 1 Claudia Duss Banja 1. Platz (V) JA SC OG Grenchen

28.12.13

Sani 2 Claudia Reichen Cosmo 1. Platz (SG) JA SC OG Grenchen

28.12.13

Sani 3 Andre Blättler Indy 3. Platz (SG) JA SC OG Grenchen

28.12.13

Sani 3 Hans Schuler Eska 4. Platz (G)   SC OG Grenchen

28.12.13

Sani 3 Claudia Duss Moon 6. Platz (G) JA SC OG Grenchen

14.12.13

OBEDIENCE 3 Claudia Duss Moon 1. Platz (V) JA HS Riken

14.12.13

OBEDIENCE 3 Claudia Duss Banja 5. Platz (SG)   HS Riken

13.12.13

OBEDIENCE Beginners Sandra Blättler Bailey 2. Platz (V)   HS Riken

01.12.13

Sani 1 Claudia Duss Banja 4. Platz
  HS Riken

01.12.13

Sani 3 Claudia Duss Moon 2. Platz (SG) JA HS Riken

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen  | Klasse 3 Monika Ballerini Cassy 2. Platz    

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen  | Klasse 3 Monika Ballerini Breeze 3. Platz    

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen  | Klasse 3 Monika Ballerini Amari 4. Platz    

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen | Klasse 1 Claudia Duss Banja 12. Platz    

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen Quartett Monika Ballerini &
Oliver Habegger
Amari & Emma 1. Platz    

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen Quartett Monika Ballerini & Claudia Duss Breeze & Banja 2. Platz    

23./24.11.13

DogDance Swissopen Quartett Claudia Duss & Jasmine Nauer Moon & Jay 3. Platz    

16./17.11.13

Schweizermeisterschaft aller Rassen TKGS – Sani 3 Claudia Duss Moon 4. Platz (V) JA KV Thun

17.11.2013

SanH 1 Klaus Margrit Nathan 1. Platz JA KV Niederamt

 03.11.2013

 VPG 1  Muff Bigi  Sancho  1. Platz (B) JA Dobermann Club, Blatten

13.10.2013

SanH 1 Klaus Margrit Nathan 1. Platz JA HSV Wolfwil
29.09.2013 Dogdance EM Freestyle Schweizer-Team   3. Platz   Burgum NL
29.09.2013 Dogdance EM Freestyle
FINALE der besten 10
Ballerini Monika Cassy 9. Platz   Burgum NL
29.09.2013 Dogdance EM Freestyle Ballerini Monika Cassy 8. Platz   Burgum NL
29.09.2013 Dogdance EM Freestyle Ballerini Monika Cassy 24. Platz   Burgum NL
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Medium Jumping Frischknecht Anita Gily 1. Platz   Kaiseraugst
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Medium Frischknecht Anita Gily 3. Platz   Kaiseraugst
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Medium Open Frischknecht Anita Gily 2. Platz   Kaiseraugst
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Small Open Patricia Lina 5. Platz   Kaiseraugst
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Small Patricia Heika 1. Platz   Kaiseraugst
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Small Open Patricia Heika 2. Platz   Kaiseraugst
15.09.2013 Agility 1 Medium Jumping Patricia Heika 3. Platz   Kaiseraugst
1.09.2013 DogDance III Ballerini Monika Cassy 1. Platz   Altrip Mannheim (D)
1.09.2013 DogDance III Ballerini Monika Amari  4. Platz   Altrip Mannheim (D)
1.09.2013 DogDance II Ballerini Monika Breeze  1. Platz   Altrip Mannheim (D)
1.09.2013 DogDance Trio Ballerini Monika Amary, Cassy 1. Platz   Altrip Mannheim (D)
25.08.2013 OBEDIENCE SM 2013 Ballerini Monika Breeze 2. Platz (V) JA HSRL
25.08.2013 OBEDIENCE SM 2013 Ballerini Monika Exina 9. Platz (V)   HSRL
25.08.2013 OBEDIENCE SM 2013 Duss Claudia Moon 15. Platz (V)   HSRL
25.08.2013 OBEDIENCE III Ballerini Monika Amari 3. Platz   HSRL
25.08.2013 OBEDIENCE II Wehrmüller Josy Fairy 1. Platz (V) JA  HSRL
9.08.2013 DogDance III Ballerini Monika Cassy 2. Platz   Gertau
9.08.2013 DogDance II Ballerini Monika Breeze 3. Platz   Gertau
9.08.2013 DogDance Trio Wehrmüller Josy Amary, Cassy 1. Platz   Gertau
21.07.2013 Agility Medium 1 Agility Estermann Gaby Tenaya 1. Platz   Birmensdorf
21.07.2013 Agility Medium 1 Open Estermann Gaby Tenaya 5. Platz   Birmensdorf
21.07.2013 Agility Medium 1 Jumping Estermann Gaby Tenaya 6. Platz   Birmensdorf
30.06.2013 HSRL OBEDIENCE Prüfung RANGLISTE       Klasse Beginners >
30.06.2013 HSRL OBEDIENCE Prüfung RANGLISTE       Klasse 1 >
30.06.2013 HSRL OBEDIENCE Prüfung RANGLISTE       Klasse 2 >
30.06.2013 HSRL OBEDIENCE Prüfung RANGLISTE       Klasse 3 >
30.06.2013 OBEDIENCE III Ballerini Monika  Exina  1. Platz (V) JA  HSRL