- Die Erfolge unserer Mitglieder 2016 -

Datum Sparte Mitglied Hund Platz mit AKZ Ort

Resultate 2016 

05.12.2016 BH 1 Pascale Spring Milly 3. Platz (SG) Ja KV Wolhusen
05.12.2016 BH 1 Cornelia Ackermann Spuck 7. Platz (G) Ja KV Wolhusen
27.11.2016 SanH 3 Daniela Amberg-Milesi Rusty 4. Platz (SG) Ja HS Riken
27.11.2016 SanH 3 Helen Wasmer Xenix 5. Platz (SG) Ja HS Riken
19./20.11.2016 SanH SM aller Rassen Sylvia Künzli Kimi 7. Platz (SG) Ja SKG Schweizermeisterschaft aller Rassen - Grenchen
19./20.11.2016 SanH SM aller Rassen Werner Zbinden Kimi 17. Platz (B) Nein SKG Schweizermeisterschaft aller Rassen - Grenchen
19./20.11.2016 IPO SM aller Rassen Hans Schuler Orso 28. Platz (G) Ja SKG Schweizermeisterschaft aller Rassen - Grenchen
30.10.2016 SanH 3 - SM ASCS/BCC Sylvia Künzli Kimi 1. Platz (V) Ja SKG KV Grenchen
30.10.2016 SanH 3 - SM ASCS/BCC Daniela Amberg-Milesi Rusty 8. Platz (B) Ja SKG KV Grenchen
22.10.2016 SanH 3 Helen Wasmer Xenix 3. Platz (G) Ja SBC OG Bern
01.10.2016 SanH 3 Sylvia Künzli Kimi 1. Platz (V) Ja SC OG Davos
24.09.2016 BH 1 Raphaela Flückiger Ayleen 1. Platz (SG) Ja KV Oberemmental, Langau
24.09.2016 SanH 3 Margrit Klaus Nathan 2. Platz (SG) Ja BA Le Locle
22.-25.09.2016 IPO Weltmeisterschaft Hans Schuler Orso 16. Platz (G) Ja Hämeenlinna, Finnland
16.09.2016 Obedience SM Sandra Blättler Bailey 6. Platz (G) Nein KV Wasseramt, Oekingen
16.09.2016 Obedience FCI 2 Margrit Klaus Nathan 2. Platz (SG) Ja KV Wasseramt, Oekingen
10.09.2016 SanH 3 Sylvia Künzli Kimi 1. Platz (V) Ja SBC OK Kreuzlingen
14.08.2016 Obedience FCI 3 Oliver Habegger Tikvah 3. Platz (SG) Ja Joop de Reus, Brüssel (Belgien)
13.08.2016 Obedience FCI 3 Oliver Habegger Tikvah 12. Platz (SG) Ja Joop de Reus, Brüssel (Belgien)
03.07.2016 Obedience FCI 2 Margrit Klaus Nathan 1. Platz (G) Nein Schweiz. Hovawart Club, Zofingen
03.07.2016 Obedience FCI 3 Sabrina Graf Percy 4. Platz (G) Nein Schweiz. Hovawart Club, Zofingen
02.07.2016 Obedience FCI 3 Sandra Blättler Bailey 1. Platz (V) Ja Schweiz. Hovawart Club, Zofingen
02.07.2016 Obedience FCI 3 Sabrina Graf Percy 3. Platz (V) Ja Schweiz. Hovawart Club, Zofingen
30.06.-03.07.2016 Teamwertung Obedience WM Monika Ballerini
Oliver Habegger
Claudia Duss
Exina
Tikvah
Moon
4. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 Final Obedience WM Monika Ballerini Exina 11. Platz (SG) Ja World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 Final Obedience WM Oliver Habegger Tikvah 13. Platz (SG) Ja World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 Gesamt-Quali Obedience WM Oliver Habegger Tikvah 12. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 Gesamt-Quali Obedience WM Monika Ballerini Exina 14. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 Gesamt-Quali Obedience WM Claudia Duss Moon 71. Platz Nein World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 1. Tag Quali Obedience WM Oliver Habegger Tikvah 6. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 1. Tag Quali Obedience WM Monika Ballerini Exina 7. Platz (V) Ja World Championship, Moscow
30.06.-03.07.2016 2. Tag Quali Obedience WM Claudia Duss Moon 34. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
23.-26.06.2016 Teamwertung Dog Dance WM Freestyle Yvonne Belin
Monika Ballerini
Monika Ballerini
Alice
Breeze
Amari
2. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
23.-26.06.2016 Final Dog Dance WM Freestyle Yvonne Belin Alice 1. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
23.-26.06.2016 Final Dog Dance WM Freestyle Monika Ballerini Breeze 6. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
23.-26.06.2016 Quali Dog Dance WM Freestyle Yvonne Belin Alice 1. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
23.-26.06.2016 Quali Dog Dance WM Freestyle Monika Ballerini Breeze 7. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
 23.-26.06.2016 Quali Dog Dance WM Freestyle Monika Ballerini Amari 13. Platz   World Championship, Moscow
04.06.2016 Gruppenwettkampf BH Team Grün
Hans Schuler
Margrit Klaus
Josy Wehrmüller
Erich Spring
  1. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 Gruppenwettkampf BH Team Rot
Raphaela Flückiger
Cornelia Ackermann
Andrea Kunath
Adrian Widmer
  3. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 Gruppenwettkampf Gemischt Team Blau
Monika Ballerini
Pascale Spring
Bea Troxler
Bigi Muff
  1. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 Gruppenwettkampf SanH Team Gelb
Sylvia Künzli
Werner Zbinden
Helen Wasmer
  im Rang   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 VPG 3 Mehrkampf Bigi Muff Kirou 3. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 SanH 2 Mehrkampf Helen Wasmer Xenix im Rang    
04.06.2016 SanH 3 Mehrkampf Sylvia Künzli Kimi 1. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 SanH 3 Mehrkampf Werner Zbinden Kimi 2. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016  BH 1 Mehrkampf Monika Ballerini Jeani 1. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf Raphaela Flückiger Happy Girl Ayleen of Calypso 3. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf  Pascale Spring Milita 10. Platz   HSC Safenwil

04.06.206

BH 1 Mehrkampf Cornelia Ackermann Clio della Coppalina 14. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf Andrea Kunath Jane  6. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf Bea Troxler Siro 18. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf Josy Wehrmüller Juna 20. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf Adrian Widmer Dali 33. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 1 Mehrkampf Angela Ballerini AJ 37. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 2 Mehrkampf Hans Schuler Orso 1. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 2 Mehrkampf Margrit Klaus Nathan 5. Platz   HSC Safenwil
04.06.2016 BH 2 Mehrkampf Erich Spring Diabolo 7. Platz   HSC Safenwil
16.05.2016 Obedience FCI 2 Margrit Klaus Nathan 2. Platz (SG) Ja SKBS OG Hallwil
07.05.2016 SanH 2 Helen Wasmer Xenix 1. Platz (SG) Ja Cyno Tavannes
30.04.2016 SanH 3 Sylvia Künzli Kimi im Rang (V) Ja  SKBS OG Solothurn
15.04.2016 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Breeze 1. Platz   Italian Open, Gardasee
15.04.2016 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Amari 3. Platz   Italian Open, Gardasee
14.04.2016 DogDance Kl. 1 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Jeani 1. Platz   Italian Open, Gardasee
 14.04.2016 DogDance Kl. Senioren - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Cassy 1. Platz   Italian Open, Gardasee
 09.04.2016 SanH 3 Daniela Amberg Rusty 2. Platz (SG) Ja KV Affoltern a.A.
 09.04.2016 SanH 3 Margrit Klaus Nathan 4. Platz (G) Ja KV Affoltern a.A.
 09.04.2016 SanH 3 Werner Zbinden Kimi 5. Platz (G) Ja KV Affoltern a.A.
 03.04.2016 BH 1 Claudia Duss Banja 1. Platz (SG) Ja SC OG Rothrist
 26.03.2016 Obedience FCI 3 Sandra Blättler Bailey 2. Platz (SG) Ja HS Riken
 13.03.2016 SanH 3 Margrit Klaus Nathan 6. Platz (G) Ja HS Tägerhard, Wettingen
 06.03.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Monika Ballerini Exina 1. Platz (V) Ja HS Kiesen, Bösingen
 06.03.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Sandra Blättler Bailey 10. Platz (G) Nein HS Kiesen, Bösingen
 28.02.2016 SanH 3 Margrit Klaus Nathan 7. Platz (SG) Ja HS Riken
 28.02.2016 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Breeze 1. Platz   Mein-Hund-Messe, Ravensburg (DE)
 28.02.2016 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Amari 3. Platz   Mein-Hund-Messe, Ravensburg (DE)
 28.02.2016 DogDance Kl. Senioren - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Cassy 1. Platz   Mein-Hund-Messe, Ravensburg (DE)
 28.02.2016 DogDance Kl. 1 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Jeani 5. Platz   Mein-Hund-Messe, Ravensburg (DE)
 07.02.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Monika Ballerini Exina 1. Platz (V) Ja Hundesportzentrum "Rund um Hund", Fräschels
 07.02.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Claudia Duss Moon 2. Platz (V) Ja Hundesportzentrum "Rund um Hund", Fräschels
 07.02.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Oliver Habegger Tikvah 4. Platz (V) Ja Hundesportzentrum "Rund um Hund", Fräschels
 07.02.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 2. WM Quali Sandra Blättler Bailey 9. Platz (V) Nein Hundesportzentrum "Rund um Hund", Fräschels
 07.02.2016 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle
Quali OEC, Wien
Monika Ballerini Breeze 1. Platz   HUND 16, Winterthur
 07.02.2016 DogDance Kl. 3 - Freestyle
Quali OEC, Wien
Monika Ballerini Amari 4. Platz   HUND 16, Winterthur
 06.02.2016 DogDance Kl. Senioren - Freestyle  Monika Ballerini Cassy 1. Platz   HUND 16, Winterthur 
 06.02.2016 DogDance Kl. 1 - Freestyle Monika Ballerini Jeani 3. Platz   HUND 16, Winterthur 
 17.01.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 1. WM Quali Oliver Habegger Tikvah 2. Platz (V) Ja Hundesport Riken, Schöftland
 17.01.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 1. WM Quali Claudia Duss Moon 7. Platz (SG) Ja Hundesport Riken, Schöftland
 17.01.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 1. WM Quali Sandra Blättler Bailey 8. Platz (SG) Ja Hundesport Riken, Schöftland
 17.01.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 1. WM Quali Monika Ballerini Exina 10. Platz (SG) Nein Hundesport Riken, Schöftland
 17.01.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 1. WM Quali Claudia Duss Banja 11. Platz (SG) Ja Hundesport Riken, Schöftland
 17.01.2016 Obedience FCI 3  - 1. WM Quali Monika Ballerini Breeze 13. Platz (SG) Nein Hundesport Riken, Schöftland
 16.01.2016  Obedience Beginners Thomas Müller Romeo 5. Platz (SG) Nein Hundesport Riken, Schöftland